ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13486420
nr 1348 6420
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Horses. Signed, dated 1942. Subject: 30, 5x38 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Hästar. Signerad, daterad 1942. Motivet: 30,5x38 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:46:03
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin